Delivery of cards or PIN envelopes via post (International)** 60 AZN
Delivery of cards or PIN envelopes via post (other regions of Azerbaijan)** 20 AZN
Delivery of cards or PIN envelopes via post (Baku)** 10 AZN
* In case of requesting a duplicate linked to the account of main card. This applies only if the holder transfers the rights of usage to the third party. If the type of duplicate card is superior to the main card, the fee should be paid fully. Ordering duplicates for and “VISA Infinite” cards is possible only if duplicate will be of the same type
** Cards and PIN envelopes delivered separately
NOTE: Upon customer request, the payment can be made in any currency accepted by the Bank, according to its tariffs for charges and fees on products and services. For such cases carried operation is based on the exchange rate of the Central Bank of the Azerbaijan Republic for the date of the operation
İstəyimiz mükəmməl olmaqdır!
Xidmət və məhsulları inkişaf etdirməyimiz və Sizə özəl təkliflər hazırlamağımız üçün
onlayn sorğunu keçməyinizi və ya istəklərinizi qeyd etməyinizi xahiş edirik.
Bu sayt istifadəçilərə maksimum rahatlıq yaratmaq üçün cookie fayllar və digər bənzər texnologiyalardan istifadə edir. Saytdan istifadəyə davam edərək Siz cookie faylların istifadəsinə razılıq vermiş olursunuz.