becoming the most innovative bank which quickly and efficiently identifies customer needs and provides them with targeted products and services through employing a professional team
• becoming a digital financial supermarket for customers, offering them products and services that meet their needs;
sales channels
• achieving fast and seamless service through alternative sales channels (digital banking);
• becoming the closest business partner for small and medium businesses
innovativeness – we offer innovative products and services, using modern banking technologies and introducing new trends in banking to fully meet the rapidly changing customer demand
leadership – we try to be the best in every business we initiate
team spirit – our professional managers and employees who make accurate and flexible decisions, have a progressive, customer-oriented mindset and a strong team spirit
employee satisfaction – we develop a tangible and intangible motivation system to satisfy each employee of the bank, which ensures a healthy working environment and their loyalty to the bank and customers
customer satisfaction – we offer high quality and innovative products and services through multi-channels, to best meet the needs of customers in an ever-changing world
loyalty – we justify the trust of our customers and business partners through good business practices
flexibility – our professional team continues to loyally work with customers and partners through making right, flexible decisions at a time when technology is rapidly advancing and competition is intensifying